WYNIKI
Juniorzy
Kat. juniorek do 55 kg, gala
1. Grunwald Ewelina, Jelenia Góra
2. Zamojda Patrycja, Katowice- Goliat
Kat. juniorów do 60 kg
1. Kaczan Wojciech, Lubsko
2. Siennicki Maciej, Katowice- Goliat
3. Rzepkowski Bartosz, Lubsko
3. Dygnas Jakub, Jelenia Góra
Kat. juniorów do 65 kg
1. Pawlikowski Sebastian, Jelenia Góra
2. Kosturek Mateusz, Rzeszów
3. Harciarek Mateusz, Łask
3. Ligiżyński Krystian, Jelenia Góra
Kat. juniorów do 70 kg
1. Kabłuka Matwiejew, Bydgoszcz
2. Wilk Kamil, Oświęcim
3. Chromik Łukasz, Katowice- Goliat
Juniorzy starsi
Kat. juniorek do 60 kg, gala
1. Michalska Paulina, Łask
2. Fronczak Paulina, Łask
Kat. juniorek plus 60 kg
1. Smolarz Natalia, Rzeszów
2. Olczyk Angela, Piotrków Trybunalski
3. Janik Maksymiliana, Jelenia Góra
Kat. juniorów do 60 kg
1. Cieśliński Rafał, Jelenia Góra
2. Bartosz Sławomir, Katowice- Goliat
3. Sochan Wiktor, Bielsko-Biała
3. Lipski Dawid, Bielsko-Biała
Kat. juniorów do 65 kg
1. Gerstel Dawid, Lubsko
2. Kitowski Jakub, Piotrków Trybunalski
3. Mirowski Arkadiusz, Wrocław-DKOK
3. Witek Mateusz, Rzeszów
Kat. juniorów do 70 kg
1. Bandziak Radosław, Lubsko
2. Bąkowski Paweł, Wrocław- DKOK
3. Baran Dawid, Jelenia Góra
Kat. juniorów do 75 kg, gala
1. Kałasznikow Patryk, Legnica
2. Ciszewski Daniel, Łask
Kat. juniorów do 80 kg, gala
1. Cwynar Tomasz,Oświęcim
2. Łącz Paweł, Bielsko-Biała
Seniorzy
Kat. seniorek do 60 kg
1. Rozmus Urszula, Brzeszcze
2. Librowska Gabriela, Legnica
3. Kaszuba Agnieszka, Rzeszów
3. Wysogląd Nina,Oświęcim
Kat. seniorek plus 60 kg
1. Seweryn Anna, Katowice- Goliat
2. Bukofaj Beata, Jelenia Góra
3. Alina Riss, Berlin- Kyokushinkai
3. Gąsior Małgorzata, Katowice- Goliat
Kat. seniorów do 65 kg, gala
1. Ralf Otto Hamann, Berlin-Kyokushinkai
2. Hudziak Dariusz, Wrocław-DKOK
Kat. seniorów do 70 kg, gala
1. Łanda Mateusz, Lubsko
2. Myga Piotr, Katowice-Goliat
Kat. seniorów do 75 kg
1. Bardula Dariusz, Oświęcim
2. Anlauft Paweł, Brzeszcze
3. Płachta Tomasz, Oświęcim
3. Maślanka Grzegorz, Jelenia Góra
Kat. seniorów do 80 kg
1. Gromadzki Tomasz, Katowice- Goliat
2. Cieślik Robert, Wrocław- DKOK
3. Szpak Marcin, Katowice- Goliat
Kat. seniorów do 90 kg
1. Ławeczko Adrian, Oświęcim
2. Świętoń Marcin, Jelenia Góra
3. Gerold Wenzel, Cottbus
3. Paul Hausmann, Cottbus
Kat. seniorów plus 90 kg
1. Urbański Przemysław, Piotrków Trybunalski
2. Zięcik Tomasz, Oświęcim
3. Toriedt Alexander, Berlin- Kyokushinkai
3. Waszczeniuk Marcin, Bydgoszcz
Serdecznie dziękujemy organizatorom, zawodnikom i sędziom, OSU !